| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gestational | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Type 1 | 79 |
11.8%
|
|
| Type 2 | 589 |
87.9%
|