| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colored | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Other African tribe | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Xhosa | 293 |
67.2%
|
|
| Zulu | 138 |
31.7%
|