| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| #DIV/0! | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.000 | 44 |
10.1%
|
|
| 0.001 | 52 |
11.9%
|
|
| 0.002 | 49 |
11.2%
|
|
| 0.003 | 45 |
10.3%
|
|
| 0.004 | 26 |
6%
|
|
| 0.005 | 21 |
4.8%
|
|
| 0.006 | 22 |
5%
|
|
| 0.007 | 18 |
4.1%
|
|
| 0.008 | 19 |
4.4%
|
|
| 0.009 | 17 |
3.9%
|
|
| 0.010 | 9 |
2.1%
|
|
| 0.011 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 0.012 | 13 |
3%
|
|
| 0.013 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 0.014 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 0.015 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 0.016 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 0.017 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0.018 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0.019 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.020 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 0.021 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.022 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.023 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.025 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 0.027 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.028 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.029 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.030 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.031 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.033 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.034 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.037 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.043 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.047 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.052 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.057 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.059 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.068 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.071 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.084 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.088 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.101 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.108 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.174 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| na | 3 |
0.7%
|