| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.000 | 22 |
5%
|
|
| 0.001 | 39 |
8.9%
|
|
| 0.002 | 44 |
10.1%
|
|
| 0.003 | 33 |
7.6%
|
|
| 0.004 | 41 |
9.4%
|
|
| 0.005 | 17 |
3.9%
|
|
| 0.006 | 23 |
5.3%
|
|
| 0.007 | 19 |
4.4%
|
|
| 0.008 | 23 |
5.3%
|
|
| 0.009 | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| 0.010 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 0.011 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 0.012 | 13 |
3%
|
|
| 0.013 | 9 |
2.1%
|
|
| 0.014 | 12 |
2.8%
|
|
| 0.015 | 12 |
2.8%
|
|
| 0.016 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.017 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 0.018 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 0.019 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 0.020 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.021 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.022 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0.023 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0.024 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.025 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.026 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.027 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0.029 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.030 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.033 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.034 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.035 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 0.038 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.039 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.040 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.041 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.045 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.046 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.047 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.053 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.056 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.057 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.064 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.066 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.069 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.070 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.072 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.073 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.074 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.081 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.116 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.117 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.136 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.166 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.194 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.238 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.609 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| na | 3 |
0.7%
|