| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attended college or University | 89 |
20.5%
|
|
| High school, complete | 176 |
40.6%
|
|
| High school, not complete | 163 |
37.6%
|
|
| Min school leaving grade 9/standard 7 | 6 |
1.4%
|