| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DMPA-IM | 163 |
37.5%
|
|
| NET-EN | 155 |
35.6%
|
|
| excluded non-study 25W | 107 |
24.6%
|
|
| excluded not receive 6M injection | 10 |
2.3%
|