| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attended college or University | 203 |
20.9%
|
|
| High school, complete | 398 |
40.9%
|
|
| High school, not complete | 357 |
36.7%
|
|
| Min school leaving grade 9/standard 7 | 14 |
1.4%
|