| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mixed race | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Other African Tribe | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Xhosa | 647 |
66.6%
|
|
| Zulu | 315 |
32.4%
|