Login
Login
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC
An Online Microdata Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WW / IA-TAJIKISTAN / variable [F2]
WW

Evaluation of Zingadii Shoista (Living with dignity) intervention to prevent violence against women in Tajikistan

Tajikistan, 2016 - 2017
What Works
Henri Myrttinen, Subhiya Mastonshoeva, Shahribonu Shonasimova, Parvina Gulyamova, Dr Nwabisa Shai, Prof Rachel Jewkes
Created on October 25, 2021 Last modified October 25, 2021 Page views 597954 Documentation in PDF Study website Metadata DDI/XML JSON
  • Study description
  • Documentation
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • baseline_women
  • 6m_women
  • 12m_women
  • baseline_men
  • 6m_men
  • 12m_men
CSV JSON

q124 (q124)

Data file: 6m_women

Overview

Valid: 105
Invalid: 48
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 1100
Mean: 315.467
Standard deviation: 282.737
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Range: -
Format:
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC

© MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC, All Rights Reserved.