MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC
Data Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WW / GHANA / variable [V1335]
WW

Impact Assessment of the Rural Response System to Reduce Violence Against Women in the Central Region of Ghana

Ghana, 2016 - 2018
Get Microdata
Reference ID
Ghana
Producer(s)
Prof Richard M.K. Adanu, Dr Adolphina A. Addo-Lartey, Dr Deda Ogum Alangea, Dorcas Coker-Appiah, Dr Esnat Chirwa, Prof Yandisa Sikweyiya, Prof Rachel Jewkes
Collections
What Works
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
May 10, 2019
Last modified
Oct 25, 2021
Page views
711890
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • baseline_women
  • baseline_men
  • endline_women
  • endline_men

today (today)

Data file: endline_men

Overview

Valid: 2330
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 28
Format:

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
3
Fri Apr 06 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Apr 13 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Apr 20 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Apr 27 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Feb 16 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Feb 23 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Mar 02 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Mar 09 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Mar 16 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Fri Mar 23 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Apr 09 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Apr 16 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Apr 23 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Feb 19 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Feb 26 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Mar 05 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Mar 12 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Mar 19 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Mon Mar 26 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sat Apr 07 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sat Feb 17 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sat Feb 24 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sat Mar 03 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sat Mar 10 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sat Mar 17 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sat Mar 24 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Apr 08 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Apr 15 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Apr 22 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Apr 29 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Feb 11 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Mar 04 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Mar 18 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Sun Mar 25 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Apr 05 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Apr 12 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Apr 19 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Apr 26 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Feb 15 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Feb 22 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Mar 01 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Mar 08 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Mar 15 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Thu Mar 22 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Apr 10 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Apr 17 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Apr 24 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Feb 20 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Feb 27 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Mar 06 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Mar 13 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Mar 20 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Tue Mar 27 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Apr 11 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Apr 18 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Apr 25 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Feb 14 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Feb 21 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Feb 28 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Mar 07 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Mar 14 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Mar 21 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Wed Mar 28 00:00:00 UTC 2018
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC

© MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC, All Rights Reserved.