Login
Login
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC
An Online Microdata Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WW / ONECOMMUNITYONEFAMILY / variable [F8]
WW

One Community One Family

Nepal, 2016 - 2018
What Works
Created on October 25, 2021 Last modified October 25, 2021 Page views 894563 Documentation in PDF Study website Metadata DDI/XML JSON
  • Study description
  • Documentation
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • 6m_men
  • 6m_women
  • 12m_men
  • 12m_women
  • 18m_men
  • 18m_women
  • baseline_men
  • baseline_women
CSV JSON

q131 (q131)

Data file: 18m_men

Overview

Valid: 6
Invalid: 106
Minimum: 4000
Maximum: 60000
Mean: 39000
Standard deviation: 25258.662
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Range: -
Format:
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC

© MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC, All Rights Reserved.