Login
Login
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC
An Online Microdata Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WW / ONECOMMUNITYONEFAMILY / variable [F6]
WW

One Community One Family

Nepal, 2016 - 2018
What Works
Created on October 25, 2021 Last modified October 25, 2021 Page views 895175 Documentation in PDF Study website Metadata DDI/XML JSON
  • Study description
  • Documentation
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • 6m_men
  • 6m_women
  • 12m_men
  • 12m_women
  • 18m_men
  • 18m_women
  • baseline_men
  • baseline_women
CSV JSON

q401 (q401)

Data file: 12m_men

Overview

Valid: 154
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 77
Mean: 42.175
Standard deviation: 17.484
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Range: -
Format:
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC

© MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC, All Rights Reserved.