| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| vMQ24toq9JWBikrYw9hshk | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| vNVX4MzkgXeSo5gXjRKJ9n | 9 |
5.5%
|
|
| vNZTdBiVCxdTPBv6jeuXph | 148 |
90.8%
|