| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
24.2%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
31.7%
|
|
| 3 | 60 |
37.3%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |