| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74 |
45.7%
|
|
| 2 | 59 |
36.4%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |