| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 |
37%
|
|
| 2 | 48 |
29.6%
|
|
| 3 | 39 |
24.1%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |