| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52 |
32.5%
|
|
| 2 | 57 |
35.6%
|
|
| 3 | 39 |
24.4%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |