| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46 |
28.6%
|
|
| 2 | 50 |
31.1%
|
|
| 3 | 48 |
29.8%
|
|
| 4 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |