| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 |
45.3%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
33.3%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
9.3%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
5.3%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 88 |