| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
53.1%
|
|
| 1 | 28 |
17.3%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
16.7%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |