| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 28 |
18.3%
|
|
| 1 | 68 |
44.4%
|
|
| 2 | 39 |
25.5%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |