| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 27 |
17.6%
|
|
| 1 | 60 |
39.2%
|
|
| 2 | 43 |
28.1%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
15%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |