| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33 |
21.6%
|
|
| 1 | 70 |
45.8%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
21.6%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
11.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |