| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 28 |
18.3%
|
|
| 1 | 78 |
51%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
17.6%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
13.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |