| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 |
23.4%
|
|
| 1 | 68 |
44.2%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
16.2%
|
|
| 3 | 25 |
16.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |