| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 47 |
28.8%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
42.3%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
8.6%
|