| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 |
17.3%
|
|
| 2 | 80 |
49.4%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 4 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| 5 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |