| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 48 |
29.8%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
41.6%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
8.7%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |