| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 56 |
34.4%
|
|
| 2 | 66 |
40.5%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.1%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
11%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
8%
|