| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 44 |
27.3%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
43.5%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
11.8%
|
|
| 5 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |