| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 61 |
37.9%
|
|
| 2 | 66 |
41%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 5 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |