| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 58 |
36%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
37.3%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
8.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |