| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 |
25.9%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
43.2%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |