| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53 |
32.7%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
43.2%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
11.1%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |