| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 66 |
40.5%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
37.4%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
9.8%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
4.9%
|