| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 57 |
35.4%
|
|
| 2 | 64 |
39.8%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.7%
|
|
| 4 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |