| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 |
24.5%
|
|
| 2 | 75 |
46%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.2%
|
|
| 4 | 20 |
12.3%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
8%
|