| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55 |
34.4%
|
|
| 2 | 68 |
42.5%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |