| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 54 |
33.5%
|
|
| 1 | 48 |
29.8%
|
|
| 2 | 42 |
26.1%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |