| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 62 |
38.5%
|
|
| 1 | 44 |
27.3%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.4%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
16.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |