| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 56 |
34.6%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
32.1%
|
|
| 2 | 42 |
25.9%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |