| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
40.7%
|
|
| 1 | 47 |
29%
|
|
| 2 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |