| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 |
36.4%
|
|
| 1 | 54 |
33.3%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
14.8%
|
|
| 3 | 25 |
15.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |