| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 |
36.4%
|
|
| 1 | 62 |
38.3%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
16.7%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |