| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 82 |
50.9%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
25.5%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
13.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |