| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 67 |
41.4%
|
|
| 1 | 51 |
31.5%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
16.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |