| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 35 |
21.6%
|
|
| 1 | 40 |
24.7%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16%
|
|
| 3 | 61 |
37.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |