| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
53.8%
|
|
| 1 | 40 |
25%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |