| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 |
36.6%
|
|
| 1 | 58 |
36%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
19.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |