| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45 |
27.8%
|
|
| 1 | 56 |
34.6%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| 3 | 44 |
27.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |